Super Ligi 2 Yunanistan
Normal sezon
P | Grup A | O | GF | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos | 22 | +27 | 55 |
2 | AEL Larissa | 22 | +20 | 49 |
3 | Niki Volos | 22 | +9 | 32 |
4 | AEK Athens B | 22 | +6 | 32 |
5 | Makedonikos | 22 | +1 | 31 |
6 | PAOK B | 22 | +4 | 30 |
7 | Karditsa | 22 | -2 | 29 |
8 | Iraklis | 22 | +5 | 29 |
9 | Kozani FC | 22 | -7 | 24 |
10 | Kampaniakos | 22 | -14 | 23 |
11 | Aiolikos | 22 | -16 | 19 |
12 | Apollon Pontou | 22 | -33 | 11 |
P | Grup B | O | GF | P |
1 | Athens Kallithea | 22 | +17 | 47 |
2 | Ch. Kissamikos | 22 | +25 | 44 |
3 | Ionikos | 22 | +11 | 36 |
4 | Kalamata | 22 | +12 | 36 |
5 | Ilioupoli | 22 | -3 | 35 |
6 | Diagoras | 22 | -9 | 27 |
7 | Egaleo | 22 | -10 | 25 |
8 | Olympiacos B | 22 | +10 | 23 |
9 | Giouchtas | 22 | -8 | 22 |
10 | Panathinaikos B | 22 | -17 | 21 |
11 | Panachaiki | 22 | -8 | 21 |
12 | Tilikratis | 22 | -20 | 18 |
Yükselme Playoffları
Düşme Playoffları
Düşme
Cezalar: | |
---|---|
Olympiacos B | -10 |
Son skorlar
11 Mart 2024 - yuvarlak 26
13:00AEK Athens B0 - 0Makedonikos2.052.753.70
13:00Apollon Pontou1 - 3AEL Larissa31.0012.501.02
13:00Iraklis3 - 0Aiolikos1.354.337.25
13:00Kampaniakos0 - 1Karditsa2.202.803.25
13:00PAOK B4 - 0Niki Volos1.953.103.40
10 Mart 2024 - yuvarlak 22
12:00Ch. Kissamikos3 - 1Ilioupoli1.394.008.30
12:00Egaleo1 - 2Ionikos2.872.702.45
12:00Giouchtas1 - 0Tilikratis1.603.305.25
12:00Kalamata1 - 0Athens Kallithea2.102.803.40
12:00Olympiacos B2 - 2Panachaiki1.653.304.75
12:00Panathinaikos B2 - 2Diagoras1.783.344.27
4 Mart 2024 - yuvarlak 25
Yükselme Grubu SL2
P | Grup A | O | GF | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos | 30 | +39 | 47 |
2 | AEL Larissa | 30 | +22 | 35 |
3 | Makedonikos | 30 | -1 | 25 |
4 | Niki Volos | 30 | +6 | 25 |
5 | AEK Athens B | 30 | -3 | 22 |
P | Grup B | O | GF | P |
1 | Athens Kallithea | 30 | +30 | 41 |
2 | Ch. Kissamikos | 30 | +30 | 35 |
3 | Ilioupoli | 30 | -11 | 29 |
4 | Ionikos | 30 | +14 | 29 |
5 | Kalamata | 30 | -1 | 20 |
Yükselme
Son skorlar
26 Mayıs 2024 - yuvarlak 10
25 Mayıs 2024 - yuvarlak 10
23 Mayıs 2024 - yuvarlak 10
22 Mayıs 2024 - yuvarlak 10
16 Mayıs 2024 - yuvarlak 9
Düşme Grubu SL2
P | Grup A | O | GF | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK B | 32 | +8 | 34 |
2 | Iraklis | 32 | +7 | 30 |
3 | Kampaniakos | 32 | -11 | 29 |
4 | Kozani FC | 32 | -4 | 26 |
5 | Karditsa | 32 | -6 | 25 |
6 | Aiolikos | 32 | -24 | 15 |
P | Grup B | O | GF | P |
1 | Egaleo | 32 | -5 | 30 |
2 | Panachaiki | 32 | -7 | 30 |
3 | Diagoras | 32 | -7 | 29 |
4 | Olympiacos B | 32 | +14 | 23 |
5 | Giouchtas | 32 | -15 | 21 |
6 | Panathinaikos B | 32 | -22 | 20 |
Düşme